English (Foreign Trade; Economics)
structural rigidity
French (Commerce extérieur; Économique)
blocage structurel [masculine noun]; immobilisme structurel [masculine noun]; inélasticité structurelle [feminine noun]; rigidité de la structure [feminine noun]; rigidités structurelle [feminine noun]