English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
sample examination for glider pilot licence [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
spécimen d'examen pour la licence de pilote de planeur [correct, masculine noun]