English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
sample instrument assessment matrix
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
modèle de matrice d'évaluation d'instruments [masculine noun]