English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles-Fibres and Yarns-Determination of Commercial Mass of Consignments-Part 2 : Methods for Obtaining Laboratory Samples [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 72.2-M91/ISO 6741-2:1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - fibres et fils - Détermination de la masse commerciale d'un lot - Partie 2 : Méthodes d'obtention des échantillons pour laboratoire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 72.2-M91/ISO 6741-2:1987