English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
C. W. B. contract samples
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
échantillons de grains cultivés sous contrat pour la CCB [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains dans le domaine céréalier.