English (Statistics)
double and multiple sampling plan
OBS: double and multiple sampling plan: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
plan d'échantillonnage double et multiple [masculine noun]
OBS: plan d'échantillonnage double et multiple : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.