English (Statistics)
self-weighting sampling
OBS: self-weighting sampling: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
échantillonnage autopondéré [masculine noun]
OBS: échantillonnage autopondéré : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.