English (Statistical Surveys)
simple random sampling without replacement [correct]; SRSWOR [correct]; single random sampling without replacement [correct]; SRSWOR [correct]; SRSWOR
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
échantillonnage aléatoire simple sans remise [correct, masculine noun]; EASSR [correct]