English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons)
sciatic
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons)
sciatique [adjective]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina); Músculos y tendones)
ciático [adjective]; ciática [adjective]