English (Nervous System)
lesion of sciatic nerve [correct]
OBS: G57.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
lésion du nerf sciatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G57.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
lesión del nervio ciático [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: G57.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.