English (Geology; Climatology)
Earth system climate science [correct]
French (Géologie; Climatologie)
science du climat du système terrestre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Geología; Climatología)
ciencia del clima del sistema terrestre [correct, feminine noun]