English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Electric Floor Polisher and Scrubber [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-152.1-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Cireuse-brosseuse électrique à plancher [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-152.1-92