English (Textile Industries)
scrubber rubber [correct]
CONT: Brusher: With scrubber rubber or nylon brushes. Variable speed.
French (Industries du textile)
caoutchouc pitoné [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Brosseuse : Avec brosse de nylon ou caoutchouc pitoné. Vitesse variable.