English (Kitchen Utensils; Household Articles - Various; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
scrubber brush [correct]
French (Batterie de cuisine; Articles ménagers divers; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
brosse à récurer [correct, feminine noun]