English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Scrubbing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.22M, 1986
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Brosse dure, de récurage à main [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.22M, 1986