English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Willemoes's white sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Halipteridae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule de Willemoes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Halipteridae.