English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
nicely-flowered sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Umbellulidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule à fleurs magnifiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Umbellulidae.