English (Video Technology; Underwater Diving (Sports); Oil Drilling)
subsea camera [correct]; sub-sea camera [correct]; underwater camera [correct]
CONT: Subsea cameras are key components for many inspection and research projects ...
French (Vidéotechnique; Plongée sous-marine (Sports); Forage des puits de pétrole)
caméra sous-marine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Técnicas de video; Buceo (Deportes); Perforación de pozos petrolíferos)
cámara submarina [feminine noun]