English (Fish)
picnic seabream [correct, noun]; picnic sea bream [correct, noun]; river bream [correct, noun]; riverbream [correct, noun]; goldsilk seabream [correct, noun]
OBS: A fish of the family Sparidae.
French (Poissons)
pagre picnic [correct, masculine noun]; pagre berda [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Sparidae.