English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
wild star sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Kophobelemnidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule étoilée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Kophobelemnidae.