English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
marine fishery [correct]; maritime fishery [correct]; sea fishery [correct]
OBS: marine fishery; maritime fishery; sea fishery: designations usually used in the plural.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
pêche marine [correct, feminine noun]; pêche maritime [correct, feminine noun]; pêche en mer [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: On distingue la pêche maritime de la pêche fluviale généralement par un critère de salinité de l'eau [...]