English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled sea bass [correct]
CONT: Grilled sea bass with roasted red pepper sauce and brocolli puree.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
bar grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
lubina a la parrilla [correct, feminine noun]