English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked sea bass [correct]
CONT: From the mains, baked sea bass is served with steamed broccoli, green beans ... and parmesan ...
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
bar au four [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
lubina al horno [correct, feminine noun]; róbalo al horno [correct, masculine noun]; robalo al horno [correct, masculine noun]