English (Fish)
two-banded bream [correct]; two-banded sea bream [correct]
DEF: A fish of the family Sparidae.
French (Poissons)
sar à tête noire [correct, masculine noun]; sar doré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Poisson de la famille des Sparisés.