English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
sea urchin farming [correct]
DEF: The rearing of sea urchins.
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
échinoculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Élevage des oursins.