English (Aquaculture; Commercial Fishing)
sea fish [correct]; marine fish [correct]; saltwater fish [correct]; sea-fish [correct]; salt-water fish [correct]
French (Aquaculture; Pêche commerciale)
poisson de mer [correct, masculine noun]; poisson marin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura; Pesca comercial)
pez marino [correct, masculine noun]