English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
sea food train; fish train
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
train de marée [masculine noun]
OBS: (chemin de fer) (Mouvement des voyageurs et des marchandises).