English (Inventory and Material Management; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
loss of seafood; loss of sea food
OBS: loss of seafood: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
perte de produits marins [proposal, feminine noun]; perte d'aliments d'origine marine [feminine noun]; perte de produits de la mer [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: perte d'aliments d'origine marine : Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
pérdida de alimentos marinos [feminine noun]