English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
greater sea kale [correct]; greater sea-kale [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chou nuage blanc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.