English (Honorary Distinctions)
Hamilton Shirley Amerasinghe Fellowship on the Law of the Sea [correct, international]
OBS: United Nations.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Dotation Hamilton Shirley Amerasinghe sur le droit de la mer [correct, international]
OBS: Nations Unies.