English (The Press (News and Journalism); Diplomacy)
Law of the Sea Student Kits [correct]
OBS: In an effort to develop a constituency of young Canadians informed in foreign policy, the Public Relations Division of the Bureau this spring sent 925 Law of the Sea Student Kits to forty-four secondary schools in British Columbia and Ontario.
French (Presse écrite; Diplomatie)
cahiers d'information sur le droit de la mer à l'intention des étudiants
OBS: Renseignement: 2Rh-7aa.