English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
accelerated sea level rise [correct]; ASLR [correct]
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
élévation accélérée du niveau de la mer [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
elevación acelerada del nivel del mar [feminine noun]