English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
maximum speed at sea level
CONT: Data: maximum speed at sea level: 225 km/h.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
vitesse maximale au niveau de la mer [feminine noun]
CONT: Donnée technique : vitesse maximale au niveau de la mer : 225 km/h.