English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Special-Language Phraseology)
sensitivity to sea level rise [correct]; sensitivity to sea-level rise [correct]
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sensibilité à l'élévation du niveau de la mer [correct, feminine noun]