English (Marine and River Navigation Aids; Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); River and Sea Navigation)
sea lights
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime; Signalisation (Transport par eau); Navigation fluviale et maritime)
feux maritimes [masculine noun]