English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
lily sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Umbellulidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule fleur-de-lys [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Umbellulidae.