English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Murray's sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Anthoptilidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule de Murray [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Anthoptilidae.