English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
rigid-flowered sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Scleroptilidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule à fleurs rigides [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Scleroptilidae.