English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
adamantine sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Umbellulidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule adamantine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Umbellulidae.