English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
phosphorescent sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Pennatulidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule phosphorescente [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Pennatulidae.