English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
full-flowered sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Anthoptilidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule à grandes fleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Anthoptilidae.