English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
exquisite sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Stachyptilidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule superbe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Stachyptilidae.