English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
slender sea pen [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Protoptilidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
pennatule gracile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Protoptilidae.