English (Ports)
deepwater port [correct]; deep water port [correct]; deep-water port [correct]; deep water harbour [correct]; deep-water harbour [correct]; deep sea port [correct]
French (Ports)
port en eau profonde [correct, masculine noun]; port en haute mer [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos)
puerto de aguas profundas [masculine noun]