English (Missiles and Rockets)
Nato Sea Sparrow Consortium [correct]
CONT: Eight members of the 13-nation Nato Sea Sparrow Consortium have already agreed to adopt the forthcoming evolved Sea Sparrow missile (ESSM).
French (Missiles et roquettes)
consortium Nato Sea Sparrow [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Huit des treize pays membres du consortium Nato Sea Sparrow ont signé un accord par lequel ils s'engagent à adopter la future version Evolved Sea Sparrow Missile (ESSM).