English (Ship's Organization (Military); Replenishment at Sea (Military))
replenishment at sea station [correct]; RAS station
French (Organisation du navire (Militaire); Ravitaillement en mer (Militaire))
poste de ravitaillement en mer [correct, masculine noun]