English (Military (General))
Staff Officer-Sea Operations Trades Training [correct]; SO SOTT [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Entraînement - Métiers opérationnels (Mer) [masculine noun]; OEM EMOM