English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
eccentric sand dollar sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Dendrasteridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin excentrique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Dendrasteridae.