English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
wonderful sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Pourtalesiidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin magnifique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Pourtalesiidae.