English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
double-rowed sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Echinothuriidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin bisérié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Echinothuriidae.