English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Miller's sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Ctenocidaridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin de Miller [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Ctenocidaridae.