English (Pumps; Ship and Boat Parts)
sea water pump suction [correct]
French (Pompes; Parties des bateaux)
aspiration de la pompe à eau de mer [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bombas; Partes de los barcos)
aspiración de la bomba de agua de mar [correct, feminine noun]