English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
sea wolf
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
loup [masculine noun]
DEF: Poisson du genre Anarhichas et particulièrement A. lupus (Linné,1758).
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial)
lobo [masculine noun]; perro del norte [masculine noun]