English (Commercial Fishing; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction)
sea-based activity
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pêche commerciale; Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
activité menée sur mer [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Extracción de petróleo y gas natural)
actividades efectuadas en el mar [feminine noun, plural]