English (Guns (Naval))
coastal defence gun [correct]; coastal defense gun [correct]; seacoast gun
French (Canons (Navires))
canon de défense côtière [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cañones (Buques))
cañón de costa [correct, masculine noun]; cañón de defensa costera [masculine noun]