English (Water Transport)
shipboard labour [correct]; navigating personnel [correct]; seagoing personnel
French (Transport par eau)
personnel navigant [masculine noun]; personnel de bord [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua)
personal a bordo [correct, masculine noun]