English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Mineralogy)
sea-water magnesia
OBS: --magnesia obtained from sea water.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Minéralogie)
magnésie d'eau de mer
OBS: --magnésie de l'eau de mer.