English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
sedation threshold
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
seuil de sédation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
umbral de sedación [masculine noun]