English (Criminal Psychology)
Multiphasic Sexual Inventory
OBS: Test used by the Sexual Behaviour Clinic at the Warkworth Institute to evaluate sexual offenders.
French (Psychologie criminelle)
Inventaire sexuel multiphasique
OBS: Proposition en accord avec l'Institut Philippe Pinel.