English (Offences and crimes)
An act to amend the Criminal Code in relation to sexual offences and the protection of young persons
OBS: Bill C-53 - 1ère lecture 12 janvier 1981.
French (Infractions et crimes)
Loi modifiant le Code criminel en matière d'infractions sexuelles et de protection des jeunes