English (Offences and crimes; Internet and Telematics; Wireless and Mobile Communications; Collaborative and Social Communications)
cybersexual violence [correct]; online sexual violence [correct]
CONT: "Online sexual violence" is a form of sexual violence carried out through various communications technologies: the Web, social media, text messages and more. It can include sexual advances, attempts to obtain sexual favours or relations, sharing sexual messages, photos or videos, and so forth.
French (Infractions et crimes; Internet et télématique; Communications sans fil et mobiles; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
cyberviolence sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La «cyberviolence sexuelle» est une forme de violence sexuelle réalisée au moyen des différentes technologies de communications : le Web, les médias sociaux, les textos, etc. Il peut s'agir d'avances sexuelles, de tentatives d'obtenir des faveurs ou des relations sexuelles, de propagation de messages, de photos ou de vidéos à caractère sexuel, etc.