English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
reinforcement bar shears; reinforcement cutting shears
OBS: Concrete reinforcement.
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
cisaille de cimentier [feminine noun]; cisaille pour fers à béton [feminine noun]; cisaille pour acier d'armature [feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit de béton armé.