English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Shears, Pneumatic, Portable [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-8
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Outillage industriel; Outillage (Mécanique))
Cisailles pneumatiques portatives [correct, Canada]
OBS: 45-GP-8