English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics); Metal Forging; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Cutting and Trimming (Machine-Tooling))
hot forged steel scissors and shears
French (Outillage (Mécanique); Forgeage; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Découpage et taillage (Usinage))
ciseaux et cisailles forgés à chaud [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Dossier antidumping.