English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Materials)
Construction Sheathing [correct]; O325-07 (R2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: O325-07 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matériaux de construction)
Revêtements intermédiaires de construction [correct, masculine noun, plural]; O325-F07 (C2012) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: O325-F07 (C2012) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.