English (Military Logistics; Military Administration)
special handling and evaluation detachment [correct, NATO]; SHED [correct, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire; Administration militaire)
détachement de traitement spécial et d'évaluation [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; SHED [correct, masculine noun, NATO]