English (Labour and Employment)
labour recruiting area [correct]; labor recruiting area [correct]; labor shed
French (Travail et emploi)
zone de recrutement de la main-d'œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
zona de contratación de mano de obra [feminine noun]