English (Architecture; Textile Industries)
mobile shed [correct]
CONT: Mobile sheds. Structures under tension solve difficult cases.
French (Architecture; Industries du textile)
hangar mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Hangars mobiles. Les structures tendues résolvent des cas difficiles.