English (Animal Diseases)
sheep pulmonary adenomatosis
French (Maladies des animaux)
adénomatose pulmonaire du mouton [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
adenomatosis pulmonar ovina [correct, feminine noun]