English (Animal Diseases; Sheep Raising)
Nairobi sheep disease [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux; Élevage des ovins)
maladie de Nairobi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales; Cría de ganado ovino)
enfermedad de Nairobi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término proveniente del Código Zoosanitario Internacional, 2002.