English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
sheep foot louse [correct]
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
pou du pied du mouton [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
piojo del pie de las ovejas [correct, masculine noun]