English (Types of Constructed Works; Protection of Life; Emergency Management)
bomb shelter [correct]
DEF: A shelter, usually underground, in which people take refuge from bomb attacks.
French (Types de constructions; Sécurité des personnes; Gestion des urgences)
abri antibombes [correct, masculine noun]