English (Types of Constructed Works; Land Equipment (Military))
tactical soft-walled shelter [correct]; tactical soft-wall shelter [correct]; soft-walled tactical shelter
French (Types de constructions; Matériel terrestre (Militaire))
abri tactique à parois souples [correct, masculine noun]