English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
sieve [noun]
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Équipement ménager (Généralités))
crible [masculine noun]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Equipo de uso doméstico (Generalidades))
criba [correct, feminine noun]; tamiz [masculine noun]