English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Aluminum)
combined grinder and sieve; grinder and sieve
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Aluminium)
broyeur-tamiseur [correct, masculine noun]