English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
laboratory sieve [correct]
CONT: Laboratory sieve with different sieves.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
tamiseur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tamiseur avec divers tamis.