English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
chaffer sieve [correct]; chaffer [correct]; chaff riddle; top sieve
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
grille supérieure [correct, feminine noun]; grille à otons [correct, feminine noun]; crible à courte paille [correct, masculine noun]; écran à menues pailles [correct, masculine noun]