English (Grain Growing; Industrial Techniques and Processes; Milling and Cereal Industries)
oscillating sieve frame [correct]
French (Culture des céréales; Techniques industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
bâti oscillant des tamis [correct, masculine noun]