English (Computer Graphics; Weapon Systems; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
holographic head up sight
French (Infographie; Systèmes d'armes; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
viseur tête haute holographique [correct, masculine noun]