English (Small Arms; Shooting (Sports))
sight alignment [correct]; sight alignment picture
French (Armes légères; Tir (Sports))
visée conforme [correct, feminine noun]; alignement des viseurs [masculine noun]; alignement des mires [masculine noun]; recherche de la visée correcte [feminine noun]