English (Shooting (Sports))
sighting jack [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
tréteau d'ajustage [masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
caballete para probar el tiro [correct, masculine noun]