English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
sighting head camera; sighting recorder
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
enregistreur de visée [masculine noun]