English (Shooting (Sports))
sighting adjustment [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
ajustement de la mire [correct, masculine noun]; réglage des éléments de visée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
ajuste de la mira [correct, masculine noun]