English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Tourism (General))
sightseeing bus
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Tourisme (Généralités))
autocar de tourisme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Turismo (Generalidades))
autobús turístico [correct, masculine noun]