English (Tourist Activities)
sightseeing tour [correct]; sight-seeing tour [correct]
French (Activités touristiques)
visite touristique [correct, feminine noun]; visite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Parcours et découverte d'un lieu touristique.
Spanish (Actividades turísticas)
visita [correct, feminine noun]