English (Intelligence (Military); Military Communications)
national signals intelligence(SIGINT) requirements list [correct]; NSRL [correct]
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Transmissions militaires)
national signals intelligence (SIGINT) requirements list [correct, feminine noun, United States]; NSRL [correct, feminine noun, United States]
OBS: Traduction littérale : liste de besoins en matière de renseignement électromagnétique.