English (Energy Transformation; Electric Rotary Machines - Types; Aerodynamics and Theory of Gases)
skew of the rotor axis
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Machines tournantes électriques - types; Théorie des gaz et aérodynamique)
inclinaison de l'axe du rotor [feminine noun]