English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
youth soccer [correct]
DEF: Soccer for players 16 and under.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
soccer juvénile [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
DEF: Soccer pour joueurs de 16 ans et moins.