English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Soccer (Europe: Football))
Burlington Soccer Park [correct]
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Soccer (Europe : football))
parc de soccer de Burlington [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.